Baskerville Ultra Muzzle Size 5

Baskerville Ultra 2.0 Muzzle - Size 5: e.g. Labrador, German Shepherd

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£12.49
Delivery from £2.99

Baskerville Ultra Muzzle Size 5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

BASKERVILLE Ultra Basket Dog Muzzle Size 6 Breathable Adjustable Padded Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Baskerville Ultra Muzzle Size 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.28
Free Delivery

Baskerville Ultra Muzzle - Adjustable Padded Dog Muzzle Rubber Basket ALL COLORS

£23.86
Free Delivery
Baskerville Ultra Muzzle Size 5

Cheapest offer

This lightweight muzzle features a basket design that gives all-around protection It also allows unrestricted panting and drinking Safety strapping ensures the muzzle will always remain securely in place and features two additional points of secure attachment Made from extremely tough and durable, yet soft rubber,Available in black color See the size chart below for more details. (Please be aware that sizing does vary from dog to dog, even within the same breeds, making it imperative you get the measurements correct.)
£12.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Baskerville Ultra Muzzle for Dogs - Black - Size 3
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Company of Animals Baskerville Ultra Basket Muzzle for Dogs - Size 5
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Baskerville ULTRA Dog Muzzle | Size 4
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Baskerville ULTRA Dog Muzzle | Size 1
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59