Baskets adidas Breaknet 3.0 Bleu 40

adidas Men's Breaknet 3.0 Shoes, Night Indigo/core White/GUM5, 6.5 UK

Baskets adidas Breaknet 3.0 Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.72
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Breaknet 3.0 - Sneakers size 6,5, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Men's Breaknet 3.0 Shoes, Night Indigo/core White/GUM5, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£57.83
Delivery from £9.99
Baskets adidas Breaknet 3.0 Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

A classic design meets everyday comfort with the Breaknet 3.0 shoe. A modern classic, this sneaker is made for fans of a fresh look for casual or busy days. Whether you're hanging out with friends or strolling around town, this sneaker is designed to let you do it in style. The stylish upper provides great durability and a timeless silhouette. The EVA insole offers cushioning for all-day comfort. The rubber outsole provides reliable grip on various surfaces, so you can step out with confidence. The iconic 3 stripes adidas on the side reflect a commitment to heritage style and modern quality. The lace-up closure allows for adjustable fit for a personalised feel. Add this sneaker to your streetwear collection and embrace a casual look with the adidas heritage.Standard fit.Laces.Upper made of leather and synthetic material.Textile insole.Rubber outsole.EVA insole.
£40.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's BREAKNET 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 7.5 UK
£21.57
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers White EU 45 1/3 Men
£36.37
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers Black EU 44 Men
£41.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
adidas Men's BREAKNET 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 7 UK
£41.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas BREAKNET 3.0 Men's Shoes Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black UK 12
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery