Baskets adidas VL Court 3.0 Vert 42

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT 3.0 in Green 8

Baskets adidas VL Court 3.0 Vert 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.51
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - VL Court 3.0 - Sneakers size 8, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT 3.0 in Green 8

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALO26UK (10% discount on all orders over £60, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£59.40
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT 3.0 in Green 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£62.70
Free Delivery
Baskets adidas VL Court 3.0 Vert 42

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the versatility of a classic casual look with the updated VL Court 3.0 shoe. This iconic model with a T-toe is refreshed with contemporary details, making it suitable for heritage fans. This shoe provides a premium quality feel and optimal durability. The traditional rubber Cupsole ensures reliable traction, so you can move confidently on urban surfaces. The lace-up closure allows for a perfect customised fit. Designed for lovers of timeless charm and modern energy, this adidas shoe is ideal for everyday wear. It features a clean silhouette that naturally fits into your routine.Standard fit.Lace-up closure.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.Rubber outsole.adidas logos.
£47.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 5.5 UK
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery