H-Street OG - female - PUMA - Trainers - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

Baskets Puma H-Street OG Noir 37,5

H-Street OG - female - PUMA - Trainers - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.45

Puma H-Street OG Black Silver Men Unisex Casual Lifestyle Shoes 403692-02

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.60
Free Delivery
H-Street OG - female - PUMA - Trainers - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Puma H-Street OG is a low-profile mesh trainer that blends track-derived design with streetwear style. Lightweight and breathable - it’s made for everyday wear-from gym sessions to casual outings. Key attributes: Black | Black Silver | Mesh | Breathable upper | Lightweight construction | Cushioned EVA midsole | Rubber outsole with textured studs for traction | Lace closure | Padded tongue | Moulded footbed | Reinforced heel counter | Flat heel | Honeycomb-textured mesh upper | Silver metallic leather accents (toe cap and trim) | Rounded toe | Low-profile athletic silhouette | Puma logo on tongue and heel | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Upper: 67.89% Textile - 32.11% Cowhide (leather) | Insole: 100% Textile | Lining: 100% Textile | Outsole: 100% Rubber
£85.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk