Baskets Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Blanc 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£90.27
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony - ProGrid Guide 7 in White - Size UK 11M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Shoes (Trainers) PROGRID GUIDE 7 in Grey 10.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.80
Free Delivery

Saucony Shoes (Trainers) PROGRID GUIDE 7 in Grey 10.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.80
Free Delivery

Saucony Originals ProGrid Guide 7 Shoes Dark Grey Gold - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£100.74
Delivery from £4.99
Baskets Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Blanc 45

Cheapest offer

In the early 2000s, Saucony was one of the first brands to offer a certain degree of customization to runners. The guide was designed to provide a bit more protection than a Ride, for instance. This protection and the inherent comfort of running offer a new launch of a retro running shoe that is great and pleasant to wear.
£90.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Baskets Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Gris 42,5
£103.17
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baskets Saucony Progrid Guide 7 Gris 44,5
£90.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baskets Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Gris 45
£90.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baskets Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Blanc 44
£109.61
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baskets Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Noir 45
£112.11
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99