Bass bow Carbon Student 3/4, French model

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.63
Free Delivery

Gewa Carbon Student Bass Bow 3/4F

1-3 days
£154.00
Free Delivery

GEWA Carbon Student Double Bass Bow French Style 3/4

12 days
£154.00
Delivery from £17.49

Similar products

Bass bow Carbon Student 1/8, French model
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bass bow Carbon Student 3/4, German model
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Carbon Student Bass Bow 1/2F
£154.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Roth & Junius RJB Carbon Bass Bow 1/4F BK
£52.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Bass bow Carbon Student 3/4, French model

Cheapest offer

GEWA double bass bow, Carbon Student, 3/4 french model, ebony frog with slide nickel silver, natural hair mother-of-pearl eye, "GEWA" stamp
£146.63
amazon.co.uk