Stiff Bassine Broom with Handle 18 Inch VOW/G.12/BKT/C4

Bassine Stiff Broom With Handle 18IN

Stiff Bassine Broom with Handle 18 Inch VOW/G.12/BKT/C4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.78
Delivery from £4.74

Outdoor Broom with Handle Stiff Hard Bassine Bristles 18 Inch Wooden

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
GBP 13.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stiff Bassine Broom with Handle 18 Inch VOW/G.12/BKT/C4 - VOW/G.12/BKT/C4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Free Delivery
Stiff Bassine Broom with Handle 18 Inch VOW/G.12/BKT/C4

Cheapest offer

Complete broom including 18 inch wide brush and 48 inch long handle for efficient cleaning. The head is supplied with a support bracket, letting you tidy the broom away neatly when not in use. The handle and brush can be replaced for long-lasting durability, and stiff bassine bristles on the brush head effectively sweep away dust, dirt and debris.
£11.78
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 600Mm (24In) + Handle & Stay
£12.89
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 43769 Stiff Bassine Broom Head, 230mm
£6.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 450Mm (18In) + Handle & Stay
£14.63
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 43773 450mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head
£8.88
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stiff Bassine Broom Head, 600mm
£9.30
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)