Batavia 12v One Handed Chainsaw Branch Pruning Saw FIXXPACK with 2Ah Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Batavia 12v One-Hand Cordless Chainsaw Saw FIXXPACK 1x 2AH Battery, BAT7064635

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

BATAVIA 12V ONE-Hand Chainsaw (KIT)

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Batavia One-Handed Chainsaw 12V Saw FIXXPACK 2AH Branch Pruning Saw BAT7064635

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

BATAVIA 12V ONE-Hand Chainsaw (KIT)

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

BATAVIA 12V ONE-Hand Chainsaw (KIT)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

BATAVIA 12V ONE-Hand Chainsaw (KIT)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Batavia One-Handed Chainsaw 12V Saw Fixxpack 2Ah Branch Pruning Saw Bat7064635

1-3 working days
£59.94
Delivery from £6.00

Batavia 12V One-Handed Chainsaw XMS24CSAW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Batavia 7064674 Fixxpack Hammer Drill 12V Bare Unit Bat7064674
£43.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Batavia 7064669 Fixxpack Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit Bat7064669
£21.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Batavia 7064213 Fixxpack Drill Driver 12V Bare Unit Bat7064213
£24.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Batavia 7064220 Fixxpack Ratchet Wrench 12V Bare Unit Bat7064220
£36.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Batavia 7064218 Fixxpack Sander/Polisher 75Mm 12V Bare Unit
£29.48
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Batavia 12v One Handed Chainsaw Branch Pruning Saw FIXXPACK with 2Ah Battery

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 154mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 7064635 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 7064635 / Bar Length (cm): 15.4 / Bar Length: 154mm / Colour: Yellow / Noise Level: 89 dB / Brand: Batavia / Chainsaw Type: Cordless 12v / Type: Chainsaw / Battery Supplied: Bare Unit / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 0.97Kg / Cutting Length: 118mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.