Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Batavia 7064218 Fixxpack Sander/Polisher 75Mm 12V Bare Unit

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Batavia 7064218 Fixxpack Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£39.78
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£40.67
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£43.50
Delivery from £2.59

Batavia 7064218 Fixxpack Sander/polisher 12V Bare Unit Bat7064218

1-3 working days
£44.36
Delivery from £6.00

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.62
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.87
Free Delivery
Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Cheapest offer

The tool for polishing and sanding on smaller surfaces Including a second handle for more control over the tool Changing between polishing and sanding is easy and fast, thanks to the Velcro strap connection Variable speed between 0-7800 rpm Including 2 pads for polishing and sanding, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Batavia
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk