Batavia 7064494 Nexxsaw Telescopic Extension Pole 1.15 - 1.75M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.97
Free Delivery

Batavia 7064494 Nexxsaw Telescopic Extension Pole 1.15 - 1.75M Bat7064494

1-3 working days
£34.86
Delivery from £6.00

Batavia NEXXSAW Telescopic Extension Pole 1.75m BAT7064434 BAT7064355 BAT7064322

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.87
Free Delivery

Batavia Maxxpack 18V Telescopic Pole 1 15-1 75 m - 18V Maxxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£36.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Batavia Nexxsaw 7In Chainsaw Pole Saw 18V Bare Unit + 1.15M 1.75M Extension Pole
Free Delivery
Batavia 7064494 Nexxsaw Telescopic Extension Pole 1.15 - 1.75M

Cheapest offer

The Batavia NEXXSAW Telescopic Extension Pole allows you to turn your compact NEXXSAW into a high pruner. Just put the chainsaw on one end and the battery on the other and you are good to go. This addition to the Nexxsaw is perfect for pruning in hard-to-reach places. You can prune large shrubs parasol trees fruit trees vines and other trees easily. Specification: Length: 1.15 to 1.75m.PTDBAT7064494
£21.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.