Batavia FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Electric

Batavia 7064669 Fixxpack Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit

Batavia FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Electric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Batavia 7064669 FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit

Unknown
£25.20

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Detail Sander (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Detail Sander (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.92
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Detail Sander (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Batavia FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Batavia FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack Cordless Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.66
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Detail Sander (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Batavia FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Electric

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4050255054903 / MPN: BAT7064669 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15068867983 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: Batavia 7064669 FIXXPACK Detail Sander 12V Bare Unit BAT7064669 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Batavia / Type: Detail & Multi Sanders / EAN: 4050255054903 / GTIN: 4050255054903 / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 250mm / Model: BAT7064669 / Features: grip design, maximises comfort during operation. K
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Batavia 12V FIXXPACK Detail Sander Bare Unit Soft Grip Speed 13,000 BAT7064669
Free Delivery