Batavia 7064215 Fixxpack Cordless Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BAT7064215

Batavia Impact Driver Fixxpack 7064215 12V Cordless Bare Unit (No Battery or Charger)

Batavia 7064215 Fixxpack Cordless Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BAT7064215

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Impact Driver (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.14
Free Delivery
Batavia 7064215 Fixxpack Cordless Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BAT7064215

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 120 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Impact Driver / Number of Batteries: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 12 V / Model: Batavia / Features: Lightweight, Compact
£23.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Batavia 7062505 Maxxpack Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit Bat7062505
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Batavia 7062808 MAXXPACK Brushless Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BAT7062808
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery