Batavia 7064216 Fixxpack Rotary Tool 12V Bare Unit Bat7064216

Batavia Rotary Tool Fixxpack 7064216 12V Bare Unit (without battery and charger) Yellow

Batavia 7064216 Fixxpack Rotary Tool 12V Bare Unit Bat7064216

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£29.39
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£30.38
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.65
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.02
Free Delivery
Batavia 7064216 Fixxpack Rotary Tool 12V Bare Unit Bat7064216

Cheapest offer

The Batavia FIXXPACK Rotary Tool is perfect for routing, drilling, polishing, sanding, and more! It even comes with 50 pieces of accessories for all these different purposes, so you can get started right away. These accessories can be easily changed, thanks to the spindle lock. The rotation speed of the cordless mini grinder can be easily adjusted in 7 different settings. This way, you can completely adjust the rotary tool to your preferences and the job ahead of you. Compact and light weight, perfect for working in hard to reach places. Part of the Fixxpack collection. Within the Fixxpack collection you can use different power tools, with only one battery and charger. Comes as a Bare Unit, NO battery or charger supplied. Specifications: Collet Capacity: 3.2mm.No Load Speed: 25,000/min.Speed Settings: 6 Max.Working Diameter: 25mm.Weight: 0.33kg.BataviaA02B2079.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)