LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train LEGO

Used Offers from

LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.63
Delivery from £11.00

LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

In stock
£17.96
Delivery from £10.44

Lego Duplo 10965 Bath Time Fun Floating Animal Train Toy Playset

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO (R) DUPLO (R) Bathtime Fun Floating Animal Train: 10965

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Bath Toys 10965

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO® DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Animal Train Toy 10965

2-5 working days
£18.00

LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.06
Delivery from £7.87

LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yookidoo Jet Duck Firefighter Bath Toy with Powered Water Shooter - Sensory Development & Bath Time Fun for Kids - Battery Operated Bath Toy with 15 Pieces - Ages 2+
£24.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hape Bath Time Basketball Elephant Pal
£13.04
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
In The Night Garden Iggle Piggle'S Lightshow Bath Time Boat Toy One Colour
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nuby Stacking Cups Bath Toy
£8.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train - Bath Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Toddler Learning Toys incl. Hippo, Duck & Polar Bear Figures - Baby Gift Idea - 10965

Cheapest offer

The LEGO DUPLO Bath Time Fun: Floating Animal Train toy for 1.5+ year old boys and girls features cute DUPLO animal figures for kids to play with while splashing around in the bath This bath toy includes a hippo, duck and polar bear animal figures, plus a bucket, rain cloud and 3 floating rings that open up for quick and easy cleaning With this educational toy for toddlers, little ones join 2 DUPLO bricks together to build each animal, then place them in the floating rings The toddler-friendly rings included in this fun early-learning set connect, disconnect and bubble as they move through the water With colourful LEGO pieces and cute animal figures, this fun building toy set makes a great anytime treat or birthday gift for girls and boys aged 18 months and older This fun educational toy encourages learning through play, and the development of fine motor skills, plus language, social and emotional skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
£17.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk