Bathroom 800mm Mirrored Cabinet Soft Closing Wall Mounted 50/50 Gloss White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Mirror Cabinet | 600 x 715 mm Wall Hung Bathroom Mirror Cabinet | 2 Door Storage Cabinet | White Gloss

In stock
£114.45
Free Delivery

Nuie Athena 600mm Wall Mounted Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet 50/50 Gloss White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
GBP 114.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Fusion Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet (50/50) 600mm Wide - Gloss White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.95
Free Delivery

Nuie Athena Gloss White 600mm 2 Door Mirrored Cabinet - OFF117

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.90
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Mirror Cabinet | 600 x 715 mm Wall Hung Bathroom Mirror Cabinet | 2 Door Storage Cabinet | White Gloss

In stock
£203.99
Delivery from £9.00
Bathroom 800mm Mirrored Cabinet Soft Closing Wall Mounted 50/50 Gloss White

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Main Colour: Gloss White / Set Includes: Mirrored Cabinet, Fixings / Material: Glass, MFC / Item Length: 180 mm / Width (cm): 60 / Depth: 180 / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Mirrored Cabinet / Number of Shelves: 1 / Item Height: 715 mm / Model: Athena / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: Glass Fronted, Mirrored Exterior Doors, Mirror Included, Soft Close Door, With Shelf / Height: 715 / Finish: Glossy / Room: Bathroom / Width: 600 / Handle Material: Handle-Free / Item Weight: 28kg / Item Width: 800 mm
£89.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bathroom 800mm Mirrored Cabinet Soft Closing Wall Mounted 50/50 Gloss White
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Villeroy and Boch My View Now With lighting, 2 doors, with sensor dimmer 800mm
£1,793.44
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Fusion 800mm Wall-Hung 2-Door Mirrored Unit - Gloss & Matt Woodgrain
£246.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Villeroy and Boch My View Now With lighting, 2 doors, to be recessed, SmartHome compatible 800mm
£1,752.21
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Villeroy and Boch My View Now With lighting, 2 doors, to be recessed, with sensor dimmer 800mm
£1,703.50
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery