Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 150mm with Timer Kitchen Modern Round Ventilator

Used Offers from

Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 150mm with Timer Kitchen Modern Round Ventilator

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Extractor Fans Timer Humidity Sensor Motion Detector Kitchen Ventilator

£43.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 150mm with Timer and Ball Bearing Ventilator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 150mm with Timer Kitchen Modern Round Ventilator

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan Orbit 150 T

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£62.45
Free Delivery

Ceiling Extractor fan with Timer Wall Exhaust fan 150 mm Duct fan Orbit WXO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan Trox 150 H
£76.90
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling-mounted Extractor fan CBF 110 DC
£231.59
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor fan Orbit 150 F
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 150mm with Timer Kitchen Modern Round Ventilator

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 30 min / Shape: Round / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5905033303522 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1063608966 / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 21 cm / Features: Timer / Finish: Matte / Room: Bathroom / Vent Style: Continuous / Item Diameter: 15 cm / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Ceiling / Brand: Awenta / EAN: 5905033303522 / GTIN: 5905033303522 / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Number of Blades: 5 or More / Item Weight: 1 kg / Power: 20 W / Operating Sound Rating: 45 dB / Country of Origin: China
£33.99
ebay.co.uk