Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 5" / 125mm Timer Ball Bearing Kitchen WXO125T

Used Offers from

Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 5" / 125mm Timer Ball Bearing Kitchen WXO125T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 125mm with Timer and Ball Bearing Ventilator

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 125mm with Timer Ball Bearing Kitchen Ventilator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan Orbit 125 T

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£60.29
Free Delivery

Ceiling Extractor fan with Timer Wall Exhaust fan 125 mm Duct fan Orbit WXO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.25
Free Delivery

fi 125 16W 160m3/h 230V IPX4 Ceiling Fan White WXO125T

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.38
Delivery from £15.60

Similar products

Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan Trox 150 H
£76.90
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling-mounted Extractor fan CBF 110 DC
£231.59
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor fan Orbit 150 F
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Ceiling Extractor Fan 5" / 125mm Timer Ball Bearing Kitchen WXO125T

Cheapest offer

Type: Ventilator / Category: Extractor Fans / Country of Origin: China
£44.99
ebay.co.uk