Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Empire 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Satin Brass Finish & Champagne Crystal

Bathroom Light Brass Empire 4 IP44 Satin Searchlight 61321-4SB

Used Offers from

Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Empire 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Satin Brass Finish & Champagne Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£144.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight Empire ceiling light, brass, 4-bulb, crystal glass, IP44

8-11 working days
£195.91
Delivery from £1.99

Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Empire 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Satin Brass Finish & Champagne Crystal

Cheapest offer

The Empire 4 light flush ceiling fitting features a circular design ceiling plate in satin brass finish holding a display of 2 tiers of champagne crystal rectangular droplets and a central hanging glass ball. Add elegance and style with classic crystal finish to create an Art Deco feel ,making this a perfect lighting solution for contemporary rooms within your home. Colour: Satin Brass, Champagne Material: Steel IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 4 x 60W LED G9 Capsule, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 330 x W 340mm Shade - H 330 x W 340mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£144.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk