Bathtub Spout Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan wall-mounted Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£30.66
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE BauCosmopolitan Wall Mounted Bath Filler Spout (Projection 171 mm, Tap Aerator, Male Thread 1/2 Inch), Chrome, 13255001

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.95
Free Delivery

GROHE BauCosmopolitan Wall Mounted Bath Filler Spout (Projection 171 mm, Tap Aerator, Male Thread 1/2 Inch), Chrome, 13255001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.14
Free Delivery

Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan Bath Spout - Chrome

Small Delivery
£91.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

GROHE Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Bath Spout Chrome 13262000
£87.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathtub Spout Grohe Eurosmart wall-mounted Chrome
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome Wall Mounted Bath Spout
£78.24
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Concetto Bath spout
£76.37
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Eurocube Chrome Wall Mounted Bath Spout
£95.59
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bathtub Spout Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan wall-mounted Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Wall mounting · GROHE StarLight surface · Spout with mousseur · Projection 171 mm · External thread 1/2"" · Manufacturer number: 13255001
£30.66
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk