Batman Detective Comics #9 Metal Collectible Ingot | Limited Edition DC Comics Memorabilia | Embossed Vintage Comic Cover with Enamel Detailing | Officially Licensed Batman Fan Gift (5,000 Worldwide)

Used Offers from

Batman Detective Comics #9 Metal Collectible Ingot | Limited Edition DC Comics Memorabilia | Embossed Vintage Comic Cover with Enamel Detailing | Officially Licensed Batman Fan Gift (5,000 Worldwide)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

DC Comics Batman Detective Comics #9 Limited Edition Metal Ingot DC Comics Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Dc Comics Batman Detective Comics #9 Limited Edition Metal Ingot Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Batman Detective Comics #9 Metal Collectible Ingot | Limited Edition DC Comics Memorabilia | Embossed Vintage Comic Cover with Enamel Detailing | Officially Licensed Batman Fan Gift (5,000 Worldwide)

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Batman - Detective Comics Vol. 6: Fall of the Batmen
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Batman: Detective Comics: The Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book 2 (New)
£41.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Batman: Detective Comics Vol. 6: Icarus (The New 52)
£12.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Batman: Detective Comics: The Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book 3
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Batman - Detective Comics: The Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book 4
£26.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Batman Detective Comics #9 Metal Collectible Ingot | Limited Edition DC Comics Memorabilia | Embossed Vintage Comic Cover with Enamel Detailing | Officially Licensed Batman Fan Gift (5,000 Worldwide)

Cheapest offer

Step Back into Gotham’s Golden Age - Celebrate the iconic Detective Comics #9 cover art featuring Batman and Robin, faithfully recreated in stunning detail Metal Collectible - Crafted with heavy embossing and vibrant enamel detailing for a striking, display worthy finish Limited Edition Rarity - Only 5,000 pieces produced worldwide, each individually numbered for authenticity Impressive Display Size - Measures 90mm tall and comes with a collectible art card, perfect for showcasing Officially Licensed DC Comics Merchandise - A must-have for Batman fans, DC collectors, and superhero memorabilia enthusiasts
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk