Battat Tea Party Set, 9-Piece Toy Kitchen Play, Pretend Play Playset

Battat - Musical Tea Playset - 9 Piece Pretend Toy Set with Cups Plates and Cupcakes for Toddlers, 3 years+ (BT2586Z)

Battat Tea Party Set, 9-Piece Toy Kitchen Play, Pretend Play Playset

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Battat Tea Party Set, 9-Piece Toy Kitchen Play, Pretend Play Playset

£19.39
Delivery from £4.49

Enchanting Musical Tea Set - 9 Colorful Pieces for Toddler Tea Parties and Fun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
Battat Tea Party Set, 9-Piece Toy Kitchen Play, Pretend Play Playset

Cheapest offer

Tea Party: Pour a nice warm cup of tea for a friend, then be amazed when the teapot starts to sing! 9-Piece Set: Includes 1 musical teapot, 2 teacups, 2 saucers, 2 spoons and 2 cupcakes. Colorful Cheer: Teapot plays 3 melodies and makes 2 realistic teapot sounds! Developmental Benefits: Helps build social and emotional skills through role-play. Recommended Age: Suggested for kids 3 years and up (small parts)., Manufacturer: Branford LTD
£11.98
amazon.co.uk