Battery 12V 5Ah GEL MXT SLA4L-BS Quad ATV Motorcycle similar YTX5L-BS YB4L-B

Battery 12V 5Ah GEL MXT SLA4L-BS motorcycle scooter similar YTX4-BS YB4L-B

Used Offers from

Battery 12V 5Ah GEL MXT SLA4L-BS Quad ATV Motorcycle similar YTX5L-BS YB4L-B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Delivery from £12.00

Battery 12V 5Ah GEL MXT SLA4L-BS motorcycle scooter similar YTX4-BS YB4L-B

Cheapest Total Price
£15.75
Delivery from £12.00

Battery 12V 5Ah GEL MXT SLA4L-BS motorcycle scooter similar YTX5L-BS YB4L-B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Makita 193100-4 1234 Tool Battery 12V 2.5Ah NiMH Reliable Power
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
YUASA Battery yb5l-b Motorcycle Conventional 12 V Long Duration
£27.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Makita 197393-5 BL1016B 12V Max 1.5 Ah Li-ion CXT Battery
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12N5.5-3B Yuasa Motorcycle Battery 12V 5.5Ah 55A
£40.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery 12V 5Ah GEL MXT SLA4L-BS Quad ATV Motorcycle similar YTX5L-BS YB4L-B

Cheapest offer

Vibration-proof: Yes / Cold test current in A (EN): 55 / Reference number(s) OE: 50412, 504012003, GEL504012003, YT4L-BS, YTL4-BS / Item Length: 115 mm / Cold Cranking Amperage: 55 A / Maintenance-free: Yes / Special features: pre-charged, maintenance-free, leak-proof, low self-discharge / Capacity: 5 Ah / Length in mm: 115 millimeter / Item Height: 90 mm / Voltage: 12 V / Height in mm: 90 millimeter / Polarity: Positive pole right / Features: pre-charged, maintenance-free, leak-proof, low self-discharge / Chemical composition: Lead-Gel / Item Width: 70 mm / Battery Technology: Gel battery / Capacity in Ah: 5 / Battery weight: 1,4 / Motorcycle type: Scooter, Offroad Motorbike, Street Motorbike, Moped & Mokick / Product type: Gel-Battery / Color: black / Included: Maxtuned Gel Battery, 2 Screws / Japan code: YB4L-B / Manufacturer Part Number: MXT-BATTERIE / Vibration proof: Yes / Voltage in V: 12 / Maintenance free: Yes / Reference OE/OEM Number: YTX5L-BS, 504012003A514, M6004, GEL12-5L-BS, CTX5L-BS / Type: Gel battery / Width in mm: 70 millimeter / Ampere-Hours: 5Ah / Product brand: Maxtuned / Item Weight: 1,4 kg
£15.75
ebay.co.uk