055 Car Battery Varta A15 12V 40Ah 330CCA

Battery fits RELIANT SCIMITAR Ti 1.8 86 to 90 Varta 055 330A 40Ah 4Yr Warranty

055 Car Battery Varta A15 12V 40Ah 330CCA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.35
Free Delivery

055 Car Battery Varta A15 12V 40Ah 330CCA - Dynamp DF402 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
£51.35
Free Delivery

055 Car Battery Varta A15 12V 40Ah 330CCA - Yuasa YBX3055 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
£51.35
Free Delivery

055 Car Battery Varta A15 12V 40Ah 330CCA + Free Clamp Grease

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.98
Free Delivery

VARTA A15 (540127033) Car Battery TYPE 055 - 12V 40AH 330CCA - 4 Yrs Wrnty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Battery fits DAEWOO MATIZ 1.0 1998 on Varta 055 330A 40Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
Free Delivery

Battery fits DAEWOO MATIZ 1.0 1998 on Varta 055 330A 40Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality

£62.35
Free Delivery

Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK M300 1.0 1.2 2005 on Varta 055 330A 40Ah Quality

£62.43
Free Delivery

Battery fits SUZUKI X90 1.6 95 to 97 Varta 055 330A 40Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality

£62.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 40Ah capacity for reliable starting power
• Compact design for easy installation
• Durable, leak-proof construction ensures safety

Similar products

Battery fits RELIANT SCIMITAR 68 to 95 Yuasa 049 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality
£73.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YBX3055 SMF Battery 330 CCA 36Ah 3 Year Warranty
£60.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 40Ah 360A B13 B14 T1 Fits Reliant Scimitar Sabre 2.0 i
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 45Ah 440A B13 B14 T1 Starter Fits Reliant Scimitar 1400
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 45Ah 440A B13 B14 T1 Fits Reliant Scimitar Sabre 1.4 i
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
055 Car Battery Varta A15 12V 40Ah 330CCA

Cheapest offer

Baseboard: B00 / Manufacturer Part Number: 055 / UPC: 4016987119624 / MPN: HB155 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20077888294 / Superseded Part Number: 055 / Item Length: 187 / Cold Cranking Amperage: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 055 / Brand: VARTA / Type: Lead Acid Battery / EAN: 4016987119624 / GTIN: 4016987119624 / Voltage: 12 / Item Height: 229 / Ampere-Hours: 40 / Features: Maintenance Free / Item Width: 127
£51.35
ebay.co.uk