Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad 530S-15IKB Flex 6-14ARR 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Battery for Lenovo Flex 6-14IKB IdeaPad 530S-14IKB 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest Total Price
£56.90
Free Delivery

Lenovo L17M4PB0 5B10W67331 Battery 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest Total Price
£56.90
Free Delivery

Battery for Lenovo Yoga 530-14ARR IdeaPad 530S-14ARR 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest Total Price
£56.90
Free Delivery

Lenovo L17C4PB0 SB10W67331 5B10W67428 Battery 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest Total Price
£56.90
Free Delivery

Battery for Lenovo Yoga 530-14IKB 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest Total Price
£56.90
Free Delivery
Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad 530S-15IKB Flex 6-14ARR 7.6V 5800mAh + Tool-kit

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Lenovo / Battery Technology: Lithium-Polymer / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: 1x Battery 5800mAh+ Tool-kit User Manual / Wattage: 44.08 watt_hours / Item number: 942378 / Manufacturer Part Number: 942378 / Compatible Model: Lenovo IdeaPad 530S-15IKB, Flex 6-14ARR / Rechargeable: Yes / Battery Type: battery / Weight: 440g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Number of Batteries: 1 / Battery Capacity: 5800 / Voltage: 7.6V / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: Lenovo IdeaPad 530S-15IKB, Flex 6-14ARR / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 275 kilograms / Watt hours: 44.08Wh
£56.90
ebay.co.uk