Battery For ZTE Li3714T42P3h765039, AF3, AF5, Blade A3, Blade A5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Battery For ZTE Blade C341, T220, T221, T230

Cheapest Total Price
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

BATTERIE 1500mAh Type Li3714T42P3h765039 For ZTE AF3 AF5, Blade A3 A5 C341 T220

Will usually delivered within 9 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Delivery from £25.63
Battery For ZTE Li3714T42P3h765039, AF3, AF5, Blade A3, Blade A5

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For ZTE / Battery Technology: Li-ion Battery / Rate: 5.55Wh / Manufacturer Part Number: ZTA300SL/18N420725 / Product: Battery / Compatible Model: AF3, AF5, Blade A3, Blade A5, Blade C341, T220, T221, T230 / Battery Size: 75.50 x 49.80 x 3.80mm / Chemical Composition: Li-ion / Battery Type: Li-ion Battery / Compatible Product Line: For ZTE AF3, AF5, Blade A3, Blade A5, Blade C341, T220, T221, T2 / Colour: Black / Type: Li-ion Battery / Battery Capacity: 1500mAh / Part & Accessory Type: Battery / Capacity: 1500mAh / Voltage: 3.7 / Model: AF3, AF5, Blade A3, Blade A5, Blade C341, T220, T221, T230
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BATTERIE 2000mAh Type Li3723T42P3h704572 for ZTE Falcon Z-917 MF275 MF90 Z917
£16.62
GBP 16.62 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery For ZTE Li3928T44P8h475371,Axon Mini,AXON Mini B2015,Blade A1
£16.62
GBP 16.62 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery for Smartphone ZTE Blade A521 / A520 / A520C 3.85V 2350mAh 9Wh
Free Delivery
Avizar Replacement Battery for ZTE Nubia Z9 Max Li-Polymer 3.8V 2900mAh 11Wh
£29.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery Suitable For ZTE MF910 Li3823T43P3h715345, GRAND S FLEX, MF910, MF9
£16.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.97