Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Battleship Bismark 1:700 Plastic Model Kit 05098 Revell

Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.55
Delivery from £9.00

Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.05
Delivery from £7.67

Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Plastic Model Kit 05098 Revell

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Delivery from £11.76

Revell 05098 German Battleship "Bismarck" (1:700 Scale) Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Revell - - German Battleship Bismarck 1 700 /Toys - Toys - K59z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.74
Free Delivery

REVELL 05098 - German Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Model Boat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
Free Delivery

Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£24.83
Free Delivery

Revell 1/700 Bismarck (New Tooling) # 05098 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£20.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type Ship model
Product type Naval ship model
Country version Germany
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Number of pieces 295 pc(s)
Recommended skill level Pro
Scale 1:700
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name Battleship Bismarck

Packaging data

Model display stand Yes

Weight & dimensions

Length 359 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Scale 1:700 for realistic detailing and accuracy
• Dynamic assembly with movable components for engagement
• Stunning display piece, perfect for showcasing skills

Similar products

Eduard ED17037 1:700 Bismark/Bismarck German battleship
£22.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battleship Bismark 1:700 Plastic Model Kit REVELL
£33.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery