Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush. 1200W Ionic Oval Volumiser, Fast Styling for Medium to Long Hair, Hair Dryer Brush, Grey

Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush

Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush. 1200W Ionic Oval Volumiser, Fast Styling for Medium to Long Hair, Hair Dryer Brush, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush, Grey

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush / 2 in 1 Hair Dryer & Styler / Medium to Long Hair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
GBP 21.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bauer Pro 3 in 1 All Action Ionic Blow Dry Hot Air Oval Brush 1200W Med Long Hai

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush / 2 in 1 Hair Dryer & Styler / Medium to Long Hair

£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bauer Professional Grey Hot Air Blow Dry Brush

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ionic Hairbrush Hot Air Blow Dry Oval Brush Styling Tool Salon Bounce Curl 1200W

£24.95
Free Delivery

Bauer Ionic Hot Air Blow Dry Brush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.85
Free Delivery

Bauer Ionic Hot Air Blow Dry Brush

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 1000W motor for quick drying
• Adjustable heat settings for all hair types
• Lightweight design for comfortable use

Similar products

Bauer Professional Hot Air Styling Brush with Two Heat Settings | TJ Hughes
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bauer Professional 5-in-1 Hot Air Styler/Hair Dryer Brush to Curl, Straighten, Volumise, Smooth & Dry / 3 Heat Settings/Multi-Functional Hair Styling Tool 38879
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bauer 5-in-1 Hair Styler 38879: Curl, Straighten, Volumize, Smooth & Dry; 800-1000W, 3 Heat, 2m Rotating Cord
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eddie Bauer Men's Shirt, White, Large
£50.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.66
Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush. 1200W Ionic Oval Volumiser, Fast Styling for Medium to Long Hair, Hair Dryer Brush, Grey

Cheapest offer

Achieve a salon-quality blowout at home with the Bauer Hot Air Blow Dry Brush. This powerful 1200W styler combines drying and styling in one step for effortlessly beautiful hair. Its ionic technology actively fights frizz, leaving your locks with a smooth, high-shine finish. The large, oval volumising barrel is expertly designed for medium to long hair, creating long-lasting body and shape. A mix of bristles works to gently grip and lift hair from the roots, delivering incredible volume and a smooth, tension-free style.Lightweight and easy to manoeuvre, this versatile hot brush is your perfect everyday styling tool. Whether you desire bouncy blow-dry waves, a sleek straight look, or soft, natural volume, the Bauer 38899 delivers professional results. The stylish grey design is as chic as it is functional. For your safety, always unplug after use and allow the appliance to cool down before storing. Experience fast, voluminous styling and a brilliant, frizz-free finish.
£18.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk