Knee band Bauerfeind Sports L

BAUERFEIND, 1 Unisex Knee Support for Sports, Right/Left Knee, For Ball Sports, Physical Activities, Pressure Relief, Silicone Ring, Size: L, Pink, 11449421950013

Knee band Bauerfeind Sports L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£40.87
Delivery from £16.99

Bauerfeind Sports Knee Strap Bandage Pink

Unknown
£42.95

Knee band Bauerfeind Sports L

Cheapest offer

This anatomically shaped sports knee strap reduces pressure on the patellar tendon to address overload issues and anterior knee pain.Pressure relief strapIndividually adjustable and designed to flatten, the support strap is both durable and washable.Freedom of movementLightweight and breathable fabric for great wearing comfort.Soft pads for stimulationPads are incorporated into the strap to stimulate the patellar tendon and provide targeted compression.
£40.87
4 days
directrunning.co.uk