Long compression leg sleeve Bauerfeind Haftband Noppe S Long

Bauerfeind Compression Upper Leg (long) Sleeve - Blue, Size S

Used Offers from

Long compression leg sleeve Bauerfeind Haftband Noppe S Long

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£41.63
Delivery from £16.99

BAUERFEIND, 1 Pair of Unisex Right/Left Upper Leg Compression Sleeves, For sports and exercise, Strengthens musculature, Size: S, Navy, 29345721500031

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£71.60
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bauerfeind Sports - Sports Compression Sleeves Upper Leg size M - Long, black
£36.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compression Upper Leg (x-long) Sleeve (only a few articles available)
£37.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports Compression Upper Leg (long) Sleeve (only a few articles available)
£40.87
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bauerfeind Compression Upper Leg (long) Sleeve - Blue, Size L
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long compression leg sleeve Bauerfeind Haftband Noppe S Long

Cheapest offer

Highly elastic knitted fabric for carefully regulated compressionBreathable high-tech microfibres that feel nice on the skinWide rim with a polka dot silicone band for a perfect fitDurable and long-lasting material
£41.63
4 days
directrunning.co.uk