BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Titan (Right) Size 2

BAUERFEIND, GenuTrain P3, Patella Knee Support, For Misalignment of the Kneecap, Right Knee, Size 2, Color Titanium

BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Titan (Right) Size 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.00
Free Delivery

Bauerfeind GenuTrain Knee Support (Nature, 3)

In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Titan (Right) Size 2

In stock
£166.30
Free Delivery
BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Titan (Right) Size 2

Cheapest offer

TARGETED PATELLA SUPPORT: Integrated cushioning elements are designed to support patella tracking while providing a secure, anatomical fit. MEDICAL COMPRESSION: Medical-grade compression helps deliver a comfortable, supportive fit that moves naturally with your knee. BREATHABLE KNIT DESIGN: Lightweight, moisture-wicking fabric promotes airflow and all-day comfort during daily activities and exercise. ANATOMICAL FIT: Contoured construction follows the natural shape of the knee for unrestricted movement and a low-profile fit under clothing. MADE IN GERMANY: Engineered with premium materials and precision craftsmanship for lasting durability, comfort, and reliable performance.
£108.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Beige (Right) Size 5
£100.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Black (Left) Size 5
£166.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elastic Orthopedic Knee Brace GenuTrain P3 Knee Support Bauerfeind
£129.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Titan (Right) Size 3
£172.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAUERFEIND GenuTrain P3 Patella Knee Brace, Black (Right) Size 2
£166.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery