Soles Bauerfeind Run Performance 41

Bauerfeind Sports - Run Performance Insoles - Insole size 41, blue/grey

Soles Bauerfeind Run Performance 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.76
Delivery from £16.99

Soles Bauerfeind Run Performance Bleu 41

2-6 working days
£35.26
Delivery from £16.99

Bauerfeind RUN Performance Insoles Size 41 Blue - Ultimate Support for Running and Training

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.90
Soles Bauerfeind Run Performance 41

Cheapest offer

The new Run Performance insoles ensure a comfortable and protected step when running on asphalt, tracks, or your favourite trail. The innovative Weightflex core encourages the natural movement of the foot. The running insoles stabilise, support, and comfortably cushion the foot while reducing fatigue, so you can run the extra mile.• Support the natural movement of the foot• Cushion the heel• Relieve cramps and relax the feet while running• Proprioceptive points stimulate the foot muscles for better stability• Help prevent common running-related issuesTreat yourself to a boost for your run! Our brand new Run Performance insoles support your feet and their natural movement while running for maximum performance. The innovative running insoles reduce shocks and stabilise your feet. This helps reduce wear on your legs and joints. The running insoles support the movement path and increase comfort in sports shoes.Cushioning and support with every stepThe flexible core of the insole su......
£33.76
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Women's compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance M (35/38)
£30.46
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance L (39/42)
£30.46
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance L (35/38)
£30.46
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance S (43/46)
£30.46
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance M (38/41)
£30.46
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99