BAUERFEIND Achillessehnen-Bandage SPORTS Achilles Support 1 Unisex Sprunggelenk-Bandage for Sports

Bauerfeind Sports - Sports Achilles Support - Sports bandage size M, all /black

Used Offers from

BAUERFEIND Achillessehnen-Bandage SPORTS Achilles Support 1 Unisex Sprunggelenk-Bandage for Sports

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.98
Free Delivery

Anklet Bauerfeind Sports Achilles M

4 days
£47.87
Delivery from £16.99

BAUERFEIND Achillessehnen-Bandage SPORTS Achilles Support 1 Unisex Sprunggelenk-Bandage for Sports

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£83.25
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Women's compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance L (43/46)
£37.36
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind S (39/42)
£41.63
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mid-calf merino socks Bauerfeind Merino 42/45
£35.09
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind S (35/38)
£41.63
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind M (39/42)
£41.63
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BAUERFEIND Achillessehnen-Bandage SPORTS Achilles Support 1 Unisex Sprunggelenk-Bandage for Sports

Cheapest offer

Black Bauerfeind sports bandage for active support in training and competition, improved depth perception and joint coordination Alternating pressure massage for effective support of the ankle and Achilles tendon, relief of the ligament and tendon apparatus for a safe running feeling Built-in breathable Achilles pad for massaging the surrounding tendon area in motion, activating the muscles and improving local metabolism Anatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement, high wearing comfort thanks to breathable material with airy mesh and side offset seam Box contents: 1x Achilles tendon bandage "Sports Achilles Support", all-black, material: 48.5% silicone, 34.8% polyamide, 11.3% elastane, 3% cotton, 1.6% polyurethane, 0.8% polyester, size M, item no. 70000443
£43.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk