Knee support strap Bauerfeind Sports S

Bauerfeind Sports - Sports Knee Support - Sports bandage size S, black

Used Offers from

Knee support strap Bauerfeind Sports S

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£65.41
Delivery from £16.99

BAUERFEIND knee support Knee Support with silicone ring, Can be worn on both the right & left knee

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£101.03
Delivery from £3.90

BAUERFEIND knee support Knee Support with silicone ring, Can be worn on both the right & left knee

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.45
Free Delivery

BAUERFEIND knee support Knee Support with silicone ring, Can be worn on both the right & left knee

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£109.16
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Women's compression socks Bauerfeind Sports Run Performance L (43/46)
£37.36
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind S (39/42)
£41.63
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mid-calf merino socks Bauerfeind Merino 42/45
£35.09
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind S (35/38)
£41.63
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind M (39/42)
£41.63
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee support strap Bauerfeind Sports S

Cheapest offer

The engineers at the Sports Bauerfeind Academy have closely collaborated with elite athletes to optimise the innovative and cutting-edge designs of Bauerfeind, specifically for sports. The products in the Sports Bauerfeind line give athletes the confidence to push themselves to the limit. The Sports knee support improves circulation and stimulates muscle regeneration. Unmatched comfort, breathability, and durability protect your knee and help maintain optimal performance.Protection against joint overstrainThe anatomically shaped cushion around the kneecap captures and redistributes pressure to protect against overstrain of the tendons and the kneecap.3D AIRKNIT™ technology for maximum breathability and comfortThe AIRKNIT™ is lightweight, comfortable, moisture-wicking, and washable. It allows for maximum freedom of movement and integrated adhesive zones ensure secure support.Compression for optimal athletic performanceThe AIRKNIT™ provides medical-grade compression to stimulate ci......
£65.41
4 days
directrunning.co.uk