Bayer Design 90088BT Charlene Super Model Hairdressing Head, Hair Accessories, Make-up and Hair Dryer with Sounds, Wind, for Creative Play, Ages 3+

Bayer Design 90088BT Charlene Super Model make-up- en kappe (PRESALE 31/07/2026)

Bayer Design 90088BT Charlene Super Model Hairdressing Head, Hair Accessories, Make-up and Hair Dryer with Sounds, Wind, for Creative Play, Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on July 31, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.61
Free Delivery

Bayer Design 90088BT Charlene Super Model make-up- en kapperspop, haaraccessoire

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery
Bayer Design 90088BT Charlene Super Model Hairdressing Head, Hair Accessories, Make-up and Hair Dryer with Sounds, Wind, for Creative Play, Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

Charlene Super Model doll make-up head, approx. 27 cm, with lots of hair accessories, make-up and hair dryer Styling head for children with extra-long eyelashes and long blonde hair for decorating and styling Includes battery-operated hairdryer that makes wind and sounds - perfect for little beauty fans Thanks to the clips, hair braiding aids, comb and brush, any styling idea can be quickly realised on the doll's head Hairdressing doll with make-up and play nail polish for imaginative play, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
£69.61
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.