Baylis & Harding Elements Hand Wash White Tea & Neroli 500ml

Baylis & Harding Elements White Tea & Neroli liquid hand soap 500 ml

Baylis & Harding Elements Hand Wash White Tea & Neroli 500ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.50

Baylis & Harding Elements White Tea & Neroli Hand Wash, 500 ml (Pack of 1) - Vegan Friendly

In stock
£2.70
5.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.50

Baylis & Harding Elements White Tea & Neroli Hand Wash, 500 ml (Pack of 1) - Vegan Friendly

In stock
£2.70
5.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.57

Baylis & Harding Elements White Tea & Neroli Hand Wash 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Baylis & Harding Elements Hand Wash White Tea & Neroli 500ml

9-12 days
£4.06
Delivery from £4.95

Baylis & Harding Elements White Tea & Neroli Hand Wash, 500 ml (Pack of 1) - Vegan Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery
Baylis & Harding Elements Hand Wash White Tea & Neroli 500ml

Cheapest offer

Explore the Baylis & Harding Elements Hand Wash White Tea & Neroli, a 500ml luxury for your hands. This exquisite hand wash is a blend of enticing citrus and pear notes, seamlessly combined with rose, freesia, ambery woods, musks, and tonka. It's ideal for those who cherish luxurious elements in their daily life, offering a sophisticated hand washing experience that leaves skin nourished and fragranced. This hand wash, inspired by the elements, adds a touch of elegance and is a superb choice for daily elegance. **Key features** - Rich blend of white tea and neroli, complemented by citrus, pear, rose, and freesia - Enriched with vitamin E, nourishing the skin - Presented in an elegant marble effect bottle - Generous 500ml size ensures durability - Cruelty-free and vegan-friendly - Proudly made in the UK, synonymous with quality ### What are the benefits of using the Baylis & Harding Elements Hand Wash White Tea & Neroli? It cleanses the hands while providing nourishment, leaving a lasti
£1.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Baylis & Harding Royale Garden Rose, Poppy & Vanilla Luxury Hand Treats Gift Set Vegan Friendly
£7.71
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeshopping.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.10
Baylis & Harding Men's Citrus Lime & Mint Small 3 Piece Set
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Baylis & Harding Jojoba, Vanilla & Almond Oil Luxury Pamper Tin Gift Set
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baylis & Harding Black Pepper & Ginseng Men's Body Care Kit Gift Set (Pack of 1) - Vegan Friendly
£13.69
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49