Bumble and Bumble - Invisible Oil Heat Protective Primer (250ml)

Bb.Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Anti-UV thermo-protective styling base

Bumble and Bumble - Invisible Oil Heat Protective Primer (250ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Bumble and bumble Pre-Styling Heat/UV Protective Primer 250 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.02
£72.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bumble and bumble Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Protective Primer 250ml

Delivery unknown
£18.70
Delivery from £7.60

BUMBLE AND BUMBLE Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Protective Primer 250ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery

Bumble and bumble Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Heat/UV Protective Primer 250ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Bumble And Bumble Bb.Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Primer - Heat Uv Protective Primer 250 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Heat/uv Protective Hair Primer Leave-In Conditioner 250Ml multi

Unknown
£30.00
Bumble and Bumble - Invisible Oil Heat Protective Primer (250ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Discover the magic of <strong>Bumble and Bumble - Invisible Oil Heat Protective Primer</strong>, a revolutionary hair care product designed to provide ultimate protection and hydration. This lightweight formula is infused with a blend of six featherlight oils, making it the perfect primer for all hair types. Ideal for those who frequently use heat styling tools, this 250ml spray not only shields your hair from heat damage but also detangles and softens for a silky finish.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Coconut Oil:</strong> Provides deep moisture and nourishes the hair.</li><li><strong>Argan Oil:</strong> Rich in essential fatty acids, it promotes shine and softness.</li><li><strong>Macadamia Oil:</strong> Known for its restorative properties, it helps to repair damaged hair.</li><li><strong>Sweet Almond Oil:</strong> Enhances manageability and adds luster.</li><li><strong>Jojoba Oil:</strong> Balances moist
£14.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Bumble And Bumble. Bb. Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Conditioner 200ml
£17.92
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Bumble and bumble Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£17.54
Compare 15 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bumble and bumble Bumble And bumble Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Primer 125ml
£14.43
£131.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bumble and bumble Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Protective Primer 60ml
£7.60
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bumble And Bumble Bb. Hairdresser's Invisible Oil - Long Last Styling Cream 200 Ml
£32.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery