BBB PowerLine 10spd Chain Shimnao/SRAM Compatible BCH-101

BBB BCH-101 - PowerLine Chain 10 Speed 114 Links Grey/Nickel

Used Offers from

BBB PowerLine 10spd Chain Shimnao/SRAM Compatible BCH-101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

BBB-BCH-101 PowerLine Bike Cycle Chain 10SPD Compatible 114 Links Grey Nickel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
GBP 22.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB chain Powerline BCH-101

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Free Delivery

BBB PowerLine 10spd Chain Shimnao/SRAM Compatible BCH-101

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8716683043860 / Set Includes: Quick Link / Material: Steel / MPN: 2909300101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1723287304 / Number of Speeds: 10 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: BBB / EAN: 8716683043860 / GTIN: 8716683043860 / Item Height: 15mm / Model: BBB BCH-101 / Compatible Bike Type: Road/MTB/Gravel / Item Weight: 296g / Part Type: Chain
£20.99
ebay.co.uk