BBB BDP-10 RollerBoys 12T SRAM Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed

Used Offers from

BBB BDP-10 RollerBoys 12T SRAM Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

BBB Cycling RollerBoys 12T SR Pulley Wheels | SRAM Compatible | High Performance Composite Material | 12-speed Groupsets | Durable and Efficient Derailleur Jockey Wheels | BDP-10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.17
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Cycling RollerBoys 12T SR Pulley Wheels | SRAM Compatible | High Performance Composite Material | 12-speed Groupsets | Durable and Efficient Derailleur Jockey Wheels | BDP-10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.66
Delivery from £4.49

BBB Cycling RollerBoys 12T SR Pulley Wheels | SRAM Compatible | High Performance Composite Material | 12-speed Groupsets | Durable and Efficient Derailleur Jockey Wheels | BDP-10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bbb Rollerboys Sram Road Jockey Wheel Set Silver 12-12t

4 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Cycling RollerBoys 12T SR Pulley Wheels | SRAM Compatible | High Performance Composite Material | 12-speed Groupsets | Durable and Efficient Derailleur Jockey Wheels | BDP-10

£23.29
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling RollerBoys 12T SR Pulley Wheels | SRAM Compatible | High Performance Composite Material | 12-speed Groupsets | Durable and Efficient Derailleur Jockey Wheels | BDP-10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.27
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Bbb Rollerboys 12/14t Jockey Wheel Set Black 12/14t
£16.69
8.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BBB BDP-01 RollerBoys Jockey Wheels 10T - Black / 9 Speed
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BBB Cycling 11-T 7075 Aluminium Derailleur Jockey Wheels I Shimano SRAM and Camp
£20.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
BBB BDP-02 - RollerBoys Jockey Wheels 11T Black
£10.96
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BBB BDP-10 RollerBoys 12T SRAM Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed

Cheapest offer

12 x 12T CrMo derailleur pulleys.. High-performance composite material from EMS Swiss with 40% glass-fibre blend.. Sealed bearing with aluminium cover for optimal durability.. Compatible with 12 speed SRAM road groupset.. Specification Compatible with Sram 12 speed. Part materials: Grivory EMS. Bearings material: CrMo. Gears: 12 speed. Pulley Size: 12T. Narrow Wide: Tension pulley only.
£17.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)