BBB BDP-11 RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10T - Black / 9 Speed

Used Offers from

BBB BDP-11 RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10T - Black / 9 Speed

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

BBB Cycling Derailleur Pulley Ceramic 10-T Rear Jockey Wheels Roller Urban Road

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Free Delivery

Bbb Rollerboys Ceramic 10t Bdp-11 Jockey Wheel Set Silver 10t

4 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Boys Rollerboys Bdp-11 Derailleur Pulleys, Black, 10 Tall EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.38
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Boys Rollerboys Bdp-11 Derailleur Pulleys, Black, 10 Tall EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.87
Free Delivery

BBB Bicycle Jockey Wheels Roller Alu Boys Ceramic 10T/11T Shimano Campagnolo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

BBB Rollerboys BDP-11 Bicycle Bike Jockey Wheels / Pulley Set - 10T Ceramic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
GBP 25.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Boys Rollerboys Bdp-11 Derailleur Pulleys, Black, 10 Tall EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

BBB RollerBoys 10T Ceramic JockeyWheels 7/8/9/10Speed Shimano-Campag-Sram BDP-11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BBB BDP-02 - RollerBoys Jockey Wheels 11T Black
£10.96
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Bbb Rollerboys Ceramic 10t Bdp-12 Jockey Wheel Set Silver 11t
£22.96
Compare 19 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BBB BDP-06 RollerBoys Sram Jockey Wheels 12T - Black / 11 Speed
£14.95
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BBB BDP-11 RollerBoys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10T - Black / 9 Speed

Cheapest offer

RollerBoys equipped with low friction ceramic bearings for ultra-smooth glide and exceptional durability. Lubricated with special ceramic light oil for extra smoothness. Composite material provided by EMS Swiss, with 40% glass-fiber. Complete set of bushings for different shifting systems included. Ceramic bearings. 10T Compatible with Shimano 7 and 8 speed; Campagnolo 8, 9 and 10 speed; SRAM 9.0(’97/’98), 9.0SL(’98), 7.0(’97/’98) and 5.0(’98/’99).
£20.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)