BBB BHG-28 - Foam Grips Black

Used Offers from

BBB BHG-28 - Foam Grips Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£5.52
Delivery from £2.95

BBB Grips Foamgrip Bhg-28-135mm, Black

In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

BBB Grips Foamgrip Bhg-28-135mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.70
Free Delivery

BBB FoamGrip Grips Black 130mm BHG-28

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

BBB BHG-28 - Foam Grips Black

Cheapest offer

Key Features:Comfortable soft foam gripsSoft foam material with shock and vibration damping propertiesIncludes two end-caps
£5.52
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk