BBB BTI-151 Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Adhesive Rim Tape 22mm×10m Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
GBP 12.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Tubeless Rim Tape 22mm x 10m

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.28
Free Delivery

BBB Classic Road Bike Rim Tape - 22mm Yellow (Default, Yellow)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.05
Free Delivery

BBB Classic Road Bike Rim Tape - 22mm Yellow (Default, Yellow)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.06
Free Delivery

BBB Tubeless Rim Tape 10m MTB/Road Bike Yellow BTI-151

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
BBB BTI-151 Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Adhesive Rim Tape 22mm×10m Yellow

Cheapest offer

Type: Tubeless / Model: BTI-151 / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Set Includes: Tubeless / Item Length: 10m / Country/Region of Manufacture: Taiwan / Number of Items: 2 / Item Width: 22mm / Colour: Yellow / Part Type: Rimtape
£12.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bbb Bti-151 Tubeless 10 M Rim Tape Golden 34 mm 34 mm Yellow
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99