BBB BFD-40 CityGuard Front & Rear Set 700c - Black

Bbb Cityguard Mudguard Set Silver 28´´

Used Offers from

BBB BFD-40 CityGuard Front & Rear Set 700c - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £6.50

Bbb Cityguard Mudguard Set Silver 28´´

4 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bbb Cycling Bicycle CityGuard Bike Fender Set Mudguard Front and Rear | MTB Urban Kids Road Ebike Mud Guard Fenderset |28 Inch BFD-40, Black, 28"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.05
Free Delivery

Bbb Cycling Bicycle CityGuard Bike Fender Set Mudguard Front and Rear | MTB Urban Kids Road Ebike Mud Guard Fenderset |28 Inch BFD-40, Black, 28"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.89
Free Delivery

BBB-BFD-40 City Guard Fender Highly Durable Stainless Steel 28 Front & Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

BBB BFD-40 - CityGuard (28, Front & Rear)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Bbb Cycling Bicycle CityGuard Bike Fender Set Mudguard Front and Rear | MTB Urban Kids Road Ebike Mud Guard Fenderset |28 Inch BFD-40, Black, 28"

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery

BBB CityGuard Fender/Mud Guard 28 inch Black BFD-40

£34.99
Free Delivery

Bbb Cycling Bicycle CityGuard Bike Fender Set Mudguard Front and Rear | MTB Urban Kids Road Ebike Mud Guard Fenderset |28 Inch BFD-40, Black, 28"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.67
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

BBB BFD-40 CityGuard Front & Rear Set 700c - Black

Cheapest offer

Set of front and rear fenders to provide full protection against water and debris. Suitable for kids, urban and trekking bikes. Mounts to braze-on eyelets and brake bolt. Slid construction with stainless steel stays. Highly durable PP Profile.
£26.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)