Bbb Cobra Grips Black

BBB Cobra Lock On MTB Grips Black/Grey 146mm BHG-96

Used Offers from

Bbb Cobra Grips Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB One Size Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

BBB BHG-96 Cobra Bicycle Cycle Bike Grips 142MM Black Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
GBP 22.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Cobra Lock On MTB Grips Black/Grey 146mm BHG-96

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BBB Cobra Lock On Grips Black/Red 146mm BHG-96
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Cobra Lock On MTB Grips Black/Grey 146mm BHG-96
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb Cobra Grips Black

Cheapest offer

BBB Cobra Grips - Ergonomic Comfort for Peak PerformanceCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Grips and TapesTame the most demanding trails and conquer epic distances with the BBB Cobra Grips. Engineered for mountain bikers and long-distance enthusiasts who refuse to let hand fatigue dictate their ride, the Cobra grips offer an exceptional blend of ergonomic support and unwavering control. Say goodbye to numbness and discomfort and hello to a ride experience where you feel connected to your bike and the terrain like never before. These grips are your ultimate upgrade for superior comfort on excursions that truly put your hands to the test.The BBB Cobra grips are designed with a singular focus: rider comfort on challenging terrain. The foundation of this comfort lies in their slightly anatomical and ergonomic shape. This carefully sculpted design follows the natural contour of your hand, promoting a more neutral wrist angle and significantly reducing the pressure points that lead to pain and
£18.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)