Bbb Comet Sunglasses Clear MLC Blue Ice/CAT3 MLC Blue Ice/CAT3 7502

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Comet black sunglasses with blue mirrored lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

BBB Cycling Glasses Sports Glasses Durable Cycling Sunglasses Men and Women 100% UV Protection Gravel Bike Road Bike & MTB Comet Matt Black Red BSG-75

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Glasses Sports Glasses Durable Cycling Sunglasses Men and Women 100% UV Protection Gravel Bike Road Bike & MTB Comet Matt Black Red BSG-75

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.12
Free Delivery
Bbb Comet Sunglasses Clear MLC Blue Ice/CAT3 MLC Blue Ice/CAT3 7502

Cheapest offer

The Comet cycling glasses offer a perfect blend of comfort, durability, and eco-conscious design. Featuring a biobased frame, they deliver sustainable performance without sacrificing functionality.Designed for versatility, they include an adjustable nose piece, soft-touch temple tips, and a block and lock system to protect the lenses when folded. A clear Cat. 0 spare lens is also included for low-light conditions, making the Comet a reliable choice for all types of rides.Features:- Quality sports glasses for a friendly price.- Sustainable choice due to its Bio based frame.- With adjustable rubber nose piece for a perfect fit.- Soft touch temple tips for a firm fit and comfortable wear.- The block and lock system in the temples prevents damaging the lens while folded inwards.- Transparent spare lens (cat. 0) included for cloudy days.Specifications:- Cycling glasses type: Half frame glasses- Lens type: Smoke, MLC (MultiLayer Coating)- Adjustable nose piece: Yes- Carrying/cleaning pouch:
£26.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)