BBB Compactgear BCR-31 Chain Ring 53T/110mm black - black / silver

BBB CompactGear 2x9/10 110BCD Chainring BCR-31

Used Offers from

BBB Compactgear BCR-31 Chain Ring 53T/110mm black - black / silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

Bbb Compactgear Bcr-31 110 Bcd Chainring Silver 53t

4 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

BBB CompactGear 2x9/10 110BCD Chainring BCR-31
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB CompactGear 2x9/10 110BCD Chainring BCR-31
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB CompactGear 2x9/10 110BCD Chainring BCR-31
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Compactgear BCR-31 Chain Ring 53T/110mm black - black / silver

Cheapest offer

Size: 53T/110mm / Item Height: 10mm / Title: BBB Compactgear BCR-31 Chain Ring 53T/110mm black - black / silve / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 230mm / Mounting Type: Clamp-On Mount / Item Weight: 121g / Item Width: 220mm / Part Type: Chainrings / Colour: Grey
£41.89
ebay.co.uk