Bbb Curvepack Saddle Bag 0.52l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB CurvePack Reflect Cycle Saddle Bag Medium BSB-13M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

BBB CurvePack Reflect Saddle Bag BSB- 13 Medium

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery
Bbb Curvepack Saddle Bag 0.52l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The CurvePack is one of our classics. Great fit on every bike due to the curved design. Very practical in use of space to carry as much stuff as you want. A light blue inside liner makes it easier to find what you need. And even place for a rear light on the back to make sure you and your saddlebag are seen in the dark. Slightly more expensive but fully made of Tarpaulin and with a waterproof zipper, so better protection against water and dirt. And with reflective elements to ensure you are even more visible in the dark.Features:- Premium curved saddlebag ensures the best and most natural position under the saddle- Fully made of Tarpaulin material for protection against water and dirt.- With reflective elements to ensure you are more visible in the dark.- Blue interior for optimal visibility of the contents- With mounting strap for a LED rear lightAlways a great fit:- Great fit on every bike due to the curved design. Very practical due to the efficient usage of space.Lockable zipper:-
£19.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BBB CurvePack Reflect Cycle Saddle Bag Large BSB-13L
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bbb Curvepack Reflect Saddle Bag 0.36l Black One Size Black
Delivery from £6.99