BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

Used Offers from

BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

BBB BDP-20 RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SRAM Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.49
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Bbb Rollerboys Ceramic Sr 10t Bdp-20 Jockey Wheel Set Silver 12t

1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

£35.45
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.75
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Bbb Rollerboys 12/14t Jockey Wheel Set Black 12/14t
£15.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BBB BDP-06 RollerBoys Sram Jockey Wheels 12T - Black / 11 Speed
£14.95
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BBB Cycling, 11-T RollerBoys Jockey Wheels, 9- 10- and 11-Speed SRAM Compatible,
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BBB BDP-02 - RollerBoys Jockey Wheels 11T Black
£10.96
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BBB Cycling RollerBoys Ceramic 12T SR Pulley | SRAM Compatible | 12-Speed Groupsets | High Performance Ceramic Jockey Wheels | Durable and Efficient Derailleur | BDP-20, Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM COMPATIBLE: The RollerBoys Ceramic Pulley Wheels are compatible with 12-speed SRAM road groupsets EFFICIENT SHIFTING: These derailleur pulley's makes shifting gears a breeze thanks to its 12-teeth pattern DURABLE: These SRAM jockey wheels are stronger than regular Nylon materials thanks to a 40% glass-fiber mix STEALTHILY QUIET: Sealed CrMo bearings make for a silent operation compared to pulley wheels without ball bearings. With aluminium cover for optimal durability LOW RESISTANCE: Specially lubricated with ceramic oil for lower friction
£24.99
amazon.co.uk