Bbb E-powerline 8s Chain Silver 136 Links / 8s

Used Offers from

Bbb E-powerline 8s Chain Silver 136 Links / 8s

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.00
Delivery from £6.99

BBB E- PowerLine E-Bike Chain Nickel 8spd BCH-08E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

BBB BCH-08E Power Closing Line E-Bike 8 Speed Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Silver

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
GBP 19.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB BCH-08E - PowerLine E-Bike 8 Speed Chain

£21.04
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling E-Powerline Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Included Bicycle Chain E-Bike Specific Ebike Chain for 8-Speed Chain Bikes 136 Links Nickel Plating Silver BCH-08E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.14
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Cycling E-Powerline Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Included Bicycle Chain E-Bike Specific Ebike Chain for 8-Speed Chain Bikes 136 Links Nickel Plating Silver BCH-08E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.64
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling E-Powerline Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Include

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling E-Powerline Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Included Bicycle Chain E-Bike Specific Ebike Chain for 8-Speed Chain Bikes 136 Links Nickel Plating Silver BCH-08E

In stock
£22.17
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling E-Powerline Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Included Bicycle Chain E-Bike Specific Ebike Chain for 8-Speed Chain Bikes 136 Links Nickel Plating Silver BCH-08E

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BBB E- PowerLine E-Bike Chain Nickel 11spd BCH-11E
£25.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB E- PowerLine E-Bike Chain Nickel 10spd BCH-10E
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB PowerLine 9spd Bicycle Chain Shimano/SRAM Compatible BCH-90
£12.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB PowerLine 10spd Chain Shimnao/SRAM Compatible BCH-101
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb E-powerline 8s Chain Silver 136 Links / 8s

Cheapest offer

BBB E-Powerline 8s E-Bike Chain: The Ultimate in Durability and PerformanceElevate your electric bike experience with the BBB E-Powerline 8s chain, a component meticulously engineered to handle the unique demands of E-bike motors. Standard bicycle chains often struggle with the increased torque and constant power output of electric systems, leading to premature wear and potential failure. The E-Powerline is the definitive solution, designed from the ground up to provide unparalleled strength, reliability, and smooth performance for your 8-speed E-bike drivetrain.The BBB E-Powerline 8-speed e-Bike chain.Reinforced chain plates for electric bikes.Chain links included.Suitable for electric bikes: This product complies with the NEN-EN 15194:2017 standard for electric bikes.Transmit all your power to the chain!Engineered for the Power of E-BikesThe heart of the E-Powerline´s superior performance lies in its robust construction. Specifically designed for E-bikes, this chain features speciall
£17.00
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)