Bbb Ergofix 132 Grips Black 132 mm 132 mm Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Cycling Handlebar Grips Ergonomically Designed Kraton Grips Comfortable Lock-On Grips Screw-On Interface 133mm ErgoFix BHG-71

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.71
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Handlebar Grips Ergonomically Designed Kraton Grips Comfortable Lock-On Grips Screw-On Interface 133mm ErgoFix BHG-71

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.34
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Handlebar Grips Ergonomically Designed Kraton Grips Comfortable Lock-On Grips Screw-On Interface 133mm ErgoFix BHG-71

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.35
Free Delivery

BBB BHG-71 ErgoFix Black 132mm Handlebar Grips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery

BBB ErgoFix BHG-71 Handles 132 mm Black - black 132 mm

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Handlebar Grips Ergonomically Designed Kraton Grips Comfortable Lock-On Grips Screw-On Interface 133mm ErgoFix BHG-71

In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

BBB BHG-71 Ergo Fix Cycle Handlebar Bar Lock On Ergonomic 132MM Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
GBP 22.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Handlebar Grips Ergonomically Designed Kraton Grips Comfortable Lock-On Grips Screw-On Interface 133mm ErgoFix BHG-71

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bbb Ergofix 132 Grips Black 132 mm 132 mm Black

Cheapest offer

BBB Ergofix 132 Grips: Ultimate Comfort and Control for Your RideTransform your daily commute and weekend adventures with the BBB Ergofix 132 grips, engineered for cyclists who demand superior comfort and unwavering control. If you experience hand numbness, wrist fatigue, or discomfort on longer rides, these ergonomic grips are the definitive upgrade for your bike. Designed with a deep understanding of cycling ergonomics, the ErgoFix 132 is the perfect all-purpose handlebar grip for urban cycling, trekking, and touring, ensuring every journey is a pleasure, not a pain.The core of the ErgoFix design is its focus on anatomical support. The unique shape is crafted to fit the natural contours of your hand, providing a wider platform to rest your palm. This intelligent design distributes pressure evenly across your hands, significantly reducing the stress on the sensitive ulnar and median nerves. The result is a dramatic reduction in tingling, numbness, and fatigue, allowing you to ride lon
£17.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)