Bbb Freeze Overshoes Black EU 41-42

BBB Freeze Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-21

Used Offers from

Bbb Freeze Overshoes Black EU 41-42

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Unisex Shoe Covers Freeze, Black, 41/42 EU EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.89
Free Delivery

BBB Unisex Shoe Covers Freeze, Black, 41/42 EU EU

£39.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

BBB Freeze Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-21
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Freeze Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-21
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BBB Freeze Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-21
£41.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Freeze Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-21
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Freeze Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-21
£37.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb Freeze Overshoes Black EU 41-42

Cheapest offer

BBB ´´Freeze´´ shoe covers.Stretch softshell material with inner membrane keeps cold wind out.The wide 38 mm Velcro strap allows these overshoes to be used with rollerblades (in-line) Reflective patterns for improved visibility All seams are covered with a waterproof strip on the inside Industrial-grade YKK zipper with storm flap on the inside.Freeze / Shoe coversDesigned to offer the best protection against the coldWith our Freeze shoe covers, there´s no question of cold feet.They´re designed to offer the best protection against the cold.So there´s no excuse to stop cycling when temperatures drop, is there? Just make sure you´ve got the right gear and hit the pedals.
£22.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)